HFBR-5963ALZ by Broadcom | APACMagnetic Hydraulic Circuit Breakers | Avnet ASIA
TOOL TIP
打印 书签 分享
发送一个链接到这个页面
请输入有效的电子邮件地址
链接
Sender
发至
jsmith@baa.com
sjohnson@baa.com
添加另外一个地址
添加另外一个地址
添加另外一个地址
主题
信息

HFBR-5963ALZ

Broadcom

TX/RX Optical Fiber 10-Pin DIP With Connector

制造商料号#: HFBR-5963ALZ

替代型号#: HFBR-5963ALZ


通过RoHS认证

描述

文档

替代/替换

信息

The HFBR-5963ALZ transceiver provides the system designer with a product to implement a range of solutions for multimode fi ber Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3 (SDH STM-1) physical layers for ATM and other services. This transceiver is supplied in the industry standard 2 x 5 DIP style with an LC fi ber connector interface with an external connector shield.

技术参数

  • RoHS compliant
  • Multisourced 2 x 5 package style
  • Operates with 62.5/125 mm and 50/125 mm multimode fi ber
  • Single +3.3 V power supply
  • Wave solder and aqueous wash process compatibility
  • Manufactured in an ISO 9001 certified facility
  • Full compliance with ATM Forum
  • UNI SONET OC-3 multimode fi ber physical layer specifi cation
  • Full compliance with the optical performance requirements of the FDDI PMD standard
  • Full compliance with the optical performance requirements of 100Base-FX version of IEEE802.3u
  • +3.3 V TTL signal detect output
  • Temperature range: -40 °C to +85 °C HFBR-5963ALZ

技术特性

描述
寻找类似物料
Rise Time
3 to 2.2 ns
Product Dimensions
48.19 x 13.59 x 11.3 mm
Type
TX/RX
Operating Temperature
-40 to 85 °C
Wavelength
1308 to 1380 nm
Supplier Package
DIP With Connector
Pin Count
10
Max Processing Temp
260
Maximum Output Current
50 mA
Mounting
Snap Fit To Panel
Lead Finish
Matte Tin
Operating Supply Voltage
2.97 to 3.63 V

ECCN / UNSPSC

描述
ECCN:
EAR99
计划交货期 B:
8517620050
HTSN:
8517620050
UNSPSC:
43223300
UNSPSC VERSION:
V15.1101
Subs/Alternatives
相关料号
制品
价钱
供货情况
数量
{{#catalogEntryView}}
{{{shortDescription}}}
{{#compareCheck}} {{/compareCheck}} {{^compareCheck}} {{/compareCheck}} {{#compareCountCheck}} 添加以便比较 (比较产品) {{/compareCountCheck}} {{^compareCountCheck}} 比较 {{/compareCountCheck}}
{{#displayTier}}
{{#tierPrice}} {{#tierWithinRange}} {{#firstTier}}
{{tierQuantity}}+
{{{formattedItemPrice}}}
{{/firstTier}} {{^firstTier}}
{{tierQuantity}}+
{{{formattedItemPrice}}}
{{/firstTier}} {{/tierWithinRange}} {{/tierPrice}}
{{/displayTier}}
{{#displayTier}}
{{#tierPrice}} {{#showAllTier}} {{#firstTier}}
{{tierQuantity}}+
{{{formattedItemPrice}}}
{{/firstTier}} {{^firstTier}}
{{tierQuantity}}+
{{{formattedItemPrice}}}
{{/firstTier}} {{/showAllTier}} {{/tierPrice}}
{{/displayTier}}
{{#collapsedPriceTier}}
更大价格分段
{{/collapsedPriceTier}} {{#quoteItem}}
{{#newProductFlagNotNPI}}

需要报价

请申请报价。  

{{/newProductFlagNotNPI}}
{{/quoteItem}} {{#iQuoteItem}} {{#newProductFlagNotNPI}}

需要报价

请申请报价。  

{{/newProductFlagNotNPI}} {{/iQuoteItem}} {{#webQuoteItem}}

需要报价

请申请报价。  

{{/webQuoteItem}} {{#productQuoteItem}} {{#notCpi_notNpi}} {{^hidePrice}}
{{/hidePrice}} {{#hidePrice}}
请申请报价。  

{{/hidePrice}} {{/notCpi_notNpi}} {{/productQuoteItem}}
{{#onlyShowMoreStock}}
{{/onlyShowMoreStock}} {{^onlyShowMoreStock}}
{{/onlyShowMoreStock}} {{^redTag}} {{#downloadableSoftware}}

有可下载现货

{{/downloadableSoftware}} {{^.downloadableSoftware}} {{#stockReady}}

现货: {{displayQty}}

{{/stockReady}} {{/.downloadableSoftware}} {{/redTag}} {{#factoryStockAvailable}}

Ship From MFR: {{factoryStockDisplay}}

{{/factoryStockAvailable}} {{#validLeadTime}} {{^obsolete}} {{#displayLeadTime}}

交货期 {{displayLeadTime}}

{{/displayLeadTime}} {{/obsolete}} {{/validLeadTime}} {{#canBuildInv}}

Can Build {{canBuildInv}} {{#displayCanBuildLeadTime}} in {{displayCanBuildLeadTime}} {{/displayCanBuildLeadTime}}

{{/canBuildInv}} {{#showMoreStockLink}}

检查额外库存与交货期

{{/showMoreStockLink}}
{{#isAddCartAllowed}} {{/isAddCartAllowed}}
{{^hideMinMult}} 最少: {{xcatField1}} 倍数: {{multQuantity}} {{/hideMinMult}}
{{/catalogEntryView}}
{{#showMore}} {{/showMore}}

Clearance Sale